webdelcule.com
Ida |
Copa de la Uefa 03-04 - 1ª Ronda |
Vuelta |
Ida |
Copa de la Uefa 03-04 - 2ª Ronda |
Vuelta |
|
1-1 |
Puchov (Eslovaquia)-Barcelona (España) |
0-8 |
0-0 |
Valencia (España)-Maccabi Haifa (Israel) |
4-0 |
|
1-2 |
Apoel Nicosia (Chipre)-Mallorca (España) |
2-4 |
1-2 |
FC Copenhague (Dinamarca)-Mallorca (España) |
1-1 |
|
0-1 |
AIK Solna (Suecia)-Valencia (España) |
0-1 |
2-0 |
Villarreal (España)-Torpedo Moscú (Rusia) |
0-1 |
|
0-0 |
Villarreal (España)-Trabzonspor (Turquía) |
3-2 |
0-3 |
Panionios (Grecia)-Barcelona (España) |
0-2 |
|
0-1 |
Hapoel Ram. Gan (Israel)-Levski Sofía (Bulgaria) |
0-4 |
3-1 |
Benfica B (Portugal)-Molde (Noruega) |
2-0 |
|
1-1 |
CSKA Sofía (Bulgaria)-Torpedo Moscú (Rusia) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Manchester C.(Inglaterra)-Groclin Grodz. (Polonia) |
0-0 |
|
2-1 |
Panionios (Grecia)-Nordsjalland (Dinamarca) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Perugia (Italia)-Aris Salónica (Grecia) |
1-1 |
|
1-2 |
Sartid (Yugoslavia)-Slavia Praga (Rep. Checa) |
1-2 |
1-0 |
Roma (Italia)-Hadjuk Split (Croacia) |
1-1 |
|
3-1 |
Gençlerbirligi (Turquía)-Blackburn Rov. (Inglaterra) |
1-1 |
0-2 |
Feyenoord (Holanda)-Teplice (Rep. Checa) |
1-1 |
|
2-1 |
Maccabi Haifa (Israel)-Publikum Celje (Eslovenia) |
2-2 |
0-4 |
Austria Salzburgo (Austria)-Parma (Italia) |
0-5 |
|
3-1 |
Dinamo Zagreb (Croacia)-MTK Budapest (Hungria) |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Borussia Dortmund (Alemania)-Sochaux (Francia) |
0-4 |
|
0-0 |
Hertha Berlín (Alemania)-Groclin Grodzisk (Polonia) |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Basilea (Suiza)-Newcastle (Inglaterra) |
0-1 |
|
1-0 |
Brondby (Dinamarca)-Viktoria Zizkov (Rep. Checa) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
PAOK Salónica (Grecia)-Debreceni VSC (Hungria) |
0-0 |
|
0-1 |
Cementarnica 55 (Macedonia)-Lens (Francia) |
0-5 |
1-1 |
Steaua Bucarest (Rumanía)-Liverpool (Inglaterra) |
0-1 |
|
1-1 |
Metalurh Donetsk (Ucrania)-Parma (Italia) |
0-3 |
3-0 |
Gaziantepspor (Turquía)-Lens (Francia) |
3-1 |
|
0-1 |
Myllykosken (Finlandia)-Sochaux (Francia) |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Slavia Praga (Rep. Checa)-Levski Sofía (Bulgaria) |
0-0 |
|
2-0 |
Spartak Moscú (Rusia)-Esbjerg (Dinamarca) |
1-1 |
4-0 |
Spartak Moscú (Rusia)-Dinamo Bucar. (Rumanía) |
2-3 |
|
0-1 |
Casino Salzburgo (Austria)-Udinese (Italia) |
2-1 |
0-2 |
Dinamo Zagreb (Croacia)-Dniepr Dnep. (Ucrania) |
1-1 |
|
0-0 |
Valerenga (Noruega)-Grazer (Austria) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Schalke 04 (Alemania)-Brondby (Dinamarca) |
1-2 |
|
1-3 |
Varteks (Croacia)-Debreceni VSC (Hungria) |
2-3 |
0-1 |
G. Burdeos (Francia)-Heart of Midlothian (Escocia) |
2-0 |
|
1-2 |
Kaiserslautern (Alemania)-Teplice (Rep. Checa) |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Utrecht (Holanda)-Auxerre (Francia) |
0-4 |
|
2-0 |
Utrecht (Holanda)-Zilina (Eslovaquia) |
4-0 |
0-0 |
Valerenga (Noruega)-Wisla Cracovia (Polonia) |
0-0 |
|
1-0 |
Uniao Leiria (Portugal)-Molde (Noruega) |
1-3 |
1-1 |
Gençlerbirligi (Turquía)-Sporting Lisboa (Portugal) |
3-0 |
|
1-1 |
Zimbru Chisinau (Moldavia)-Aris Salónica (Grecia) |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Rosenborg (Noruega)-Estrella Roja (Yugoslavia) |
1-0 |
|
2-0 |
Dinamo Buc. (Rumanía)-Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucrania) |
3-2 |
ida |
16º de Final |
vuelta |
|
1-0 |
Gaziantepspor (Turquía)-Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel) |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Galatasaray (Turquía)-Villarreal (España) |
0-3 |
|
0-2 |
Malatyaspor (Turquía)-Basilea (Suiza) |
2-1 |
0-1 |
Brondby (Dinamarca)-Barcelona (España) |
1-2 |
|
1-4 |
Ventspils (Letonia)-Rosenborg (Noruega) |
0-6 |
3-2 |
Valencia (España)-Besiktas (Turquía) |
2-0 |
|
1-1 |
Grasshopper (Suiza)-Hadjuk Split (Croacia) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Spartak Moscú (Rusia)-Mallorca (España) |
1-0 |
|
1-1 |
Raa Louviéroise (Bélgica)-Benfica (Portugal) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Valerenga (Noruega)-Newcastle (Inglaterra) |
1-3 |
|
1-2 |
Dundee United (Escocia)-Perugia (Italia) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Groclin Grodzisk (Polonia)-G. Burdeos (Francia) |
1-4 |
|
2-2 |
OB Odense (Dinamarca)-Estrella Roja (Yugoslavia) |
3-4 |
1-0 |
Gaziantepspor (Turquía)-Roma (Italia) |
0-2 |
|
1-1 |
Ferencvaros (Hungria)-FC Copenhague (Dinamarca) |
1-1 |
1-0 |
O. Marsella (Francia)-Dniepr Dnep. (Ucrania) |
0-0 |
|
1-1 |
Olimpia Ljubljana (Eslovenia)-Liverpool (Inglaterra) |
0-3 |
0-1 |
Parma (Italia)-Gençlerbirligi (Turquía) |
0-3 |
|
0-1 |
PAOK Salónica (Grecia)-Lyn Oslo (Noruega) |
3-0 |
0-0 |
Perugia (Italia)-PSV Eindhoven (Holanda) |
1-3 |
|
1-2 |
Austria Viena (Austria)-Borussia Dortm. (Alemania) |
0-1 |
0-0 |
Auxerre (Francia)-Panathinaikos (Grecia) |
1-0 |
|
1-0 |
Auxerre (Francia)-Neuchatel (Suiza) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Brujas (Bélgica)-Debreceni VSC (Hungria) |
0-0 |
|
2-0 |
Heart of Midlo. (Escocia)-Zeljezn. Sarajevo (Bosnia) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Celtic Glasgow (Escocia)-Teplice (Rep. Checa) |
0-1 |
|
5-0 |
Newcastle (Inglaterra)-NAC Breda (Holanda) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Liverpool (Inglaterra)-Levski Sofía (Bulgaria) |
4-2 |
|
1-1 |
Southampton (Inglaterra)-Steaua Buc. (Rumanía) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sochaux (Francia)-Inter Milán (Italia) |
0-0 |
|
4-0 |
Roma (Italia)-Vardar Skopje (Macedonia) |
1-1 |
ida |
8º de Final |
Vuelta |
|
3-2 |
Manchester City (Inglaterra)-Lokeren (Bélgica) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Villarreal (España)-Roma (Italia) |
1-2 |
|
2-0 |
Sporting Lisboa (Portugal)-Malmoe FF (Suecia) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Celtic Glasgow (Escocia)-Barcelona (España) |
0-0 |
|
2-1 |
Hamburgo (Alemania)-Dniepr Dnep. (Ucrania) |
0-3 |
1-0 |
Gençlerbirligi (Turquía)-Valencia (España) |
0-2 |
|
2-1 |
Wisla Cracovia (Polonia)-NEC Nimega (Holanda) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Newcastle (Inglaterra)-Mallorca (España) |
3-0 |
|
2-1 |
Feyenoord (Holanda)-FC Karnten (Austria) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Auxerre (Francia)-PSV Eindhoven (Holanda) |
0-3 |
|
2-1 |
G. Burdeos (Francia)-Artmedia Petrzalka (Eslovaq.) |
1-1 |
0-0 |
Benfica (Portugal)-Inter Milán (Italia) |
3-4 |
|
0-0 |
Kamen Ingrad (Croacia)-Schalke 04 (Alemania) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Liverpool (Inglaterra)-O. Marsella (Francia) |
1-2 |
|
3-1 |
G. Burdeos (Francia)-Brujas (Bélgica) |
1-0 |
||||
Ida |
Cuartos de Final |
Vuelta |
Ida |
Semifinal |
Vuelta |
|
1-2 |
G. Burdeos (Francia)-Valencia (España) |
1-2 |
0-0 |
Villarreal (España)-Valencia (España) |
0-1 |
|
1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow (Escocia)-Villarreal (España) |
0-2 |
0-0 |
Newcastle (Inglaterra)-O. Marsella (Francia) |
0-2 |
|
1-1 |
PSV Eindhoven (Holanda)-Newcastle (Inglaterra) |
1-2 |
FINAL (19/5/2004) |
|||
1-0 |
O. Marsella (Francia)-Inter Milán (Italia) |
1-0 |
Valencia 2 - Olympique de Marsella 0 |